# Newsfeed
Image

August / 2019

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
02.08.2019Finn Harps - Boh.DublinIreland I.21.901:0
02.08.2019Cerno More Varna - Slavia SofiaBulgaria: I.X3.350:0
01.08.2019Mexico - ArgentinaPanamerican U23X3.402:1

July / 2019

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
31.07.2019Volsungur - FjardabyggdIceland: III.X4.002:2
31.07.2019Chemnitz - MeppenGermany: III.12.302:4
30.07.2019FC Ashdod - Hap.Tel AvivIsrael: CupX3.203:2
30.07.2019Kaiserlautern - IngolstadtGermany: III.X3.353:2
29.07.2019Helsingborg - ÖrebroSweden: Superettan11.851:4
28.07.2019Slavia Sofia - CSKA SofiaBulgaria: First League21.701:2
28.07.2019Luzern - FC ZürichSwitzerland I.11.900:0
28.07.2019Kokkola - KuopioFinland I.12.552:1
27.07.2019Lok.Zagreb - HNK RijekaCroatia I.22.100:1
27.07.2019Bardejov - Artmedia PetrzalkaSlovakia II.22.401:2
26.07.2019Poznaň - PlockPoland: 1 Liga11.804:0
26.07.2019Dandenong City - Heidelberg Utd.Australia-NPL Victoria21.902:3
25.07.2019Vikingur Olaf. - Tróttur Reyk.Iceland II.11.850:0
25.07.2019KFG Gardabaer - VídirIceland III.13.203:1
24.07.2019Juventus - Inter MilanoInternational Champions Cup11.801:1
24.07.2019Real Madrid - ArsenalInternational Champions Cup23.302:2
22.07.2019Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev VratsaBulgaria: First League22.450:2
22.07.2019Eskilstuna - LinköpingSweden: I. Woman21.902:0
22.07.2019Kalmar - DjurgardenSweden: Superettan22.200:1
21.07.2019Randers - BröndbyDenmark I.22.052:2
21.07.2019Perak - Kuala LumpurMalaysia I.11.852:1
20.07.2019Nürnberg II - MemmingenGermany: IV. Regionalliga Nord12.201:0
19.07.2019Chindia Targoviste - V.ConstantaRomania: Liga 121.700:1
19.07.2019Tajikistan - North KoreaIntercontinental Cup11.950:1
18.07.2019Mura Murska Sobota - Mac.HaifaEurope League22.652:3
18.07.2019Vaduz - BreidablikEurope League11.802:1
16.07.2019Tróttur Reyk. - GrottaIceland II.22.550:1
16.07.2019Norway - NederlandEurope Championship: U19 Woman21.950:5
16.07.2019Guangzhou RF - TianjinChina: I.11.902:1
16.07.2019Tira Persikabo - Persija JakartaIndonesia: I.12.455:3
14.07.2019Algeria - NigerAfrica: Nations Championship12.502:1
13.07.2019Torpedo M. - KaliningradRussia: II12.002:0
13.07.2019Chimki - KurskRussia: II11.953:0
12.07.2019FK Minsk - Isloch MinskBelarus: I.22.103:3
12.07.2019Ho Chi Minh - Binh DuongVietnam I.11.902:0
11.07.2019Ivory Coast - AlgeriaAfrica: Nations Championship22.251:1
10.07.2019Niger - S. AfricaAfrica: Nations Championship12.102:1
10.07.2019Varberg - DegerforsSweden: Superettan11.751:0
10.07.2019Daegu - JeonbukKorea: I.21.951:4
09.07.2019Gyeongnam - UlsanKorea: I.21.801:3
09.07.2019Gangwon - SangjuKorea: I.12.104:0
08.07.2019Ghana - TunisiaAfrica: Nations Championship12.451:1
08.07.2019Hai Phong - Hanoi FCVietnam I.21.901:2
08.07.2019Mexico - USAGold Cup12.451:0
07.07.2019Madagascar - DR KongoAfrica: Nations Championship22.302:2
07.07.2019USA - NederlandWorld Cup: Woman11.800:3
06.07.2019Espoo - KuopioFinland I.12.051:2
05.07.2019Vik.Stavanger - HaugesundNorway: I12.150:0
05.07.2019Derry City - DundalkIreland I.21.902:2
05.07.2019Cabinteely - Bray W.Ireland II.12.602:1
05.07.2019Athlone - WexfordIreland II.12.103:1
05.07.2019Galway U. - ShelbourneIreland II.21.600:3
04.07.2019Lund - TrollhättanSweden: III South21.901:1
02.07.2019Angola - MaliAfrica: Nations Championship22.200:1
02.07.2019TPV - TPS TurkuFinland II.21.751:4
01.07.2019Finn Harps - Cork CityIreland I.13.450:0
01.07.2019Boh.Dublin - Derry CityIreland I.X3.100:0
01.07.2019Shanghai Sh. - Guangzhou Ever.China I.21.750:3

June / 2019

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
30.06.2019Jerv - SandefjordNorway II.21.750:2
30.06.2019Mariehamn - EspooFinland I.22.302:2
30.06.2019Iwata - KawasakiJapan I.21.651:3
29.06.2019Vaasa PS - Ilves TampereFinland I.22.001:2
27.06.2019Norway - EnglandWorld Cup: Woman22.000:3
27.06.2019Lindome - SkövdeSweden: III South22.201:0
26.06.2019Niger - GuineaAfrica: Nations Championship12.001:0
25.06.2019Nederland - JapanWorld Cup: Woman11.802:1
24.06.2019France - RomaniaEurope Championship: U21X2.100:0
24.06.2019Östers - VarbergSweden: Superettan22.751:1
24.06.2019KTP Kotka - Haka ValkeakoskiFinland II.21.900:1
23.06.2019Raufoss - AalesundNorway: II21.852:1
19.06.2019KR Reykjavik - ValurIceland I.12.103:2
18.06.2019Stjarnan - BreidablikIceland I.22.751:3
18.06.2019Flora Tallinn - Nomme KaljuEstonia I.12.150:1
17.06.2019Örgryte - GAIS GöteborgSweden: Superettan12.251:0
17.06.2019VPS Vaasa - KuopioFinland I.21.901:2
16.06.2019Kokkola - Inter TurkuFinland I.21.951:3
16.06.2019Vasalund - AkropolisSweden: III North21.751:2
15.06.2019Dolni Benesov - RymarovCzech: III MSFL11.851:3
15.06.2019Aktobe - Tobol KostanayKazachstan I.21.701:3
15.06.2019Landskrona - SkövdeSweden: III SouthX3.451:3
14.06.2019Fylkir - BreidablikIceland I.21.904:3
14.06.2019Boh.Dublin - ShamrockIreland I.1X1.852:1
14.06.2019Shelbourne - Drogheda U.Ireland II.12.102:1
13.06.2019Australia - BrasilWorld Cup: WomanX21.703:2
13.06.2019Quang Nam - Binh DuongVietnam I.22.351:2
13.06.2019Pasto - CD JuniorColombia I.12.401:0
12.06.2019La Coruňa - MálagaSpain: La Liga 2X21.704:2
12.06.2019Portugal - FranceToulon12.253:0
11.06.2019Iceland - TurkeyEurope Championship: Quali22.552:1
11.06.2019Bearus - North IrelandEurope Championship: Quali22.700:1
11.06.2019Kosovo - TurkeyEurope Championship: Quali U2122.053:1
10.06.2019Bulgaria - KosovoEurope Championship: Quali12.352:3
10.06.2019North Macedonia - AustriaEurope Championship: Quali22.051:4
09.06.2019Numancia - Las PalmasSpain: La Liga 212.001:1
09.06.2019Ždirec - Stara RíšeCzech division D21.702:2
09.06.2019Sedlčany - AdmiraCzech division A22.151:4
09.06.2019HFK Olomouc - Novy JicinCzech division E21.700:2