# Newsfeed
Image

December / 2020

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
14.12.2020Padova - TriestinaItaly III. C B11.970:0
14.12.2020Sivasspor - AntalyasporTurkey I.X3.480:0
13.12.2020Slavia Praha - LiberecCzech Republic I.Yellow Card 5.5 -1.533
13.12.2020Avellino - TernanaItaly III.22.102:1
13.12.2020Atalanta Bergamo - FiorentinaItaly I.2.5G +1.743:0
13.12.2020Venlo VVV - FeyenoordNetherlands I.21.510:3
12.12.2020Kortrijk - Oud HeverleeBelgium I.23.550:3
12.12.2020Kings Lynn - TorquayEngland Conference21.720:0
12.12.2020Trinita Oita - SapporoJapan I.2.5G -1.821:1
11.12.2020Blau-Weiss Linz - Pasching FCAustria II.12.052:0
11.12.2020Sandhausen - FurthGermany II.22.180:3
10.12.2020Celtic Glasgow - LilleUEFA Europa League13.953:2
10.12.2020Sparta Praha - Milan ACUEFA Europa League2.5G -2.210:1
10.12.2020Hapoel Beer Sheva - NiceUEFA Europa League13.201:0
09.12.2020Real Madrid - M GladbachChampions League11.522:0
08.12.2020Dulwich Hamlet - EastbourneEngland Conference South22.452:1
08.12.2020Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun SpartansMalta I.22.520:2
08.12.2020Lori Vanadzor - Shirak GyumriArmenia I.2.5G +1.553:2
07.12.2020Blackburn U23 - Tottenham U23England I. U2322.592:3
07.12.2020Ashdod SC - Maccabi Tel AvivIsrael I.15.203:2
06.12.2020Virtus Verona - CarpiItaly III.12.450:0
05.12.2020Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FCRSA I.X4.011:1
05.12.2020Znicz Pruszkow - Slask II WroclawPoland III.22.821:3
05.12.2020Sapporo - CerezoJapan I.22.841:3
04.12.2020Dugopolje - Solin NKCroatia II.2.5G +1.753:0
03.12.2020Eupen - MechelenBelgium I.Yellow Card 4.5 -2.042
03.12.2020Melbourne Victory - FC SoulAFC Champions League13.402:1
02.12.2020Manchester United - Paris SGChampions League2.5G +1.671:3
02.12.2020Hull - DoncasterEngland III.Both to score - YES1.742:1
01.12.2020Wealdstone - TorquayEngland Conference22.121:2
01.12.2020Working - Sutton UTDEngland Conference22.720:1
01.12.2020Denmark - ItalyME Qualification W2.5G -2.150:0

November / 2020

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
30.11.2020Entella - SpalItaly II.22.300:1
30.11.2020Avranches - Le MansFrance III.12.400:2
30.11.2020Apollon Smirnis - Volos NFCGreece I.2.5G +2.323:3
29.11.2020Sabail Baku - Garabag-Azersun AgdamAzerbaijan I.2.5G -1.830:2
28.11.2020Koge HB - Esbjerg FBDenmark II.2.5G -2.030:2
28.11.2020Hiroshima - SapporoJapan I.2.5G +1.742:2
27.11.2020St. Pauli - OsnabruckGermany II.23.200:1
26.11.2020Vaxjo Lakers HC - Malmo IFSweeden I. HOCKEY11.643:0
26.11.2020Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina Novy SadSerbia Cup2.5G -1.800:2
25.11.2020Bolivar - LanusCopa Sudamericana2.5G +1.902:1
23.11.2020Alkmaar AZ - NEC NijmegenNetherlands II.21.950:3
23.11.2020Volos NFC - OFI CreteGreece I.2.5G +2.281:4
22.11.2020Vis Pesaro - CarpiItaly III.22.153:2
22.11.2020Cadiz FC - San Sebastian RealSpain I.21.850:1
22.11.2020Austria - St.PoltenAustria I.X3.851:1
21.11.2020Atletico Madrid - FC BarcelonaSpain I.12.871:0
21.11.2020Yeovil - HartlepoolEngland Conference22.511:3
21.11.2020Ljungskile - Jonkoping Sodra IFSweeden II.2.5G -2.060:1
20.11.2020Hapoel Acre - Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharonIsrael II.2.5G -1.621:1
20.11.2020Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa SugarTanzania I.X2.900:0
19.11.2020LDU Portoviejo - OrenseEcuador I.22.881:2
18.11.2020Austria - NorwayUEFA Nations LeagueYellow Card 4.5 -1.794
18.11.2020Portugal U21 - Netherlands U21U21 ME Qualification2.5G +1.502:1
18.11.2020Grorud - StrommenNorway II.12.982:1
17.11.2020Tyumen Legion U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21HOCKEY MHL 20/215.5G +1.828:1
16.11.2020Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel AcreIsrael II.2.5G -1.540:1
16.11.2020Rampla Juniors - Central EspanolUruguay II.2.5G +2.132:1
16.11.2020Aguilas Doradas - Deportive CaliColumbia I.12.454:1
15.11.2020Atletico Marte - AlianzaSalvador I.21.751:3
15.11.2020Neftekhmik Nizhnekamsk - Gazovik OrenburgRussia II.2.5G +2.031:2
14.11.2020Dinamo Bukurest - Astra Giurgiu FCRomania I.Yellow Card 5.5 -1.893
14.11.2020Oldham - ScunthorpeEngland IV.23.500:2
13.11.2020Helmond - SBV ExcelsiorNetherlands II.2.5G -2.652:1
13.11.2020Villefranche - LavalFrance III.Both to score - NO1.610:0
13.11.2020Viitorul Selimbar - CSM DevaRomania III.2.5G -3.201:1
12.11.2020North Ireland - SlovakiaEuropean Championship QualifierYellow Card 3.5 -2.561
12.11.2020Hvidovre - NordsjaelandDenmark Cup2.5G -2.462:0
11.11.2020Livorno - ErminioItaly III.11.963:0
11.11.2020Torpedo M. - Fakel VoronezhRussia II.2.5G +2.134:1
10.11.2020Clyde - KilmarnockScottland Cup2.5G -2.000:2
10.11.2020Kelty Hearts - PeterheadScottland CupBoth to score - NO2.211:1
10.11.2020Orenburg II - NostaRussia III.2.5G -2.110:0
09.11.2020Fortaleza - LlanerosColumbia II.12.402:3
09.11.2020Hap.Petah Tikva - Nes ZionaIsrael II.2.5G -1.880:1
09.11.2020Atletico Nacional - Deportivo PastoColumbia I.11.741:0
08.11.2020Lyon - St. EtienneFrance I.Yellow Card 4.5 +1.908
08.11.2020AC Milan - Hellas VeronaItaly I.Yellow Card 4.5 -2.464
07.11.2020Augsburg -HerthaGermany I.2.5G +1.770:3
06.11.2020St.Johnstone - KilmarnockScottland I.12.101:0
06.11.2020Dnipro 1 - Kolos KovalivkaUkraine I.2.5G +1.730:2
05.11.2020Leicester - BragaUEFA Europa League11.634:0
05.11.2020Gherdeina - AsiagoAlps Hockey League5.5G -3.502:3
04.11.2020Ferencvaros - JuventusChampions League2.5G +1.651:4
04.11.2020Tapatio - CelayaMexico II.02.901:0
03.11.2020Bolton - MansfieldEngland IV.22.581:1
03.11.2020Marinos - KashimaJapan I.2.5G +1.402:3
02.11.2020Malaga FC - Espanol BarcelonaSpain II.2.5G +2.960:3
02.11.2020Cancun - TlaxcalaMexico II.2.5G +2.062:0
01.11.2020Cucuta Deportivo - Atletico JuniorColumbia I.Both to score - YES2.111:4
01.11.2020Roma AS - FiorentinaItaly I.11.732:0
01.11.2020Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhniy Novgorod FKRussia II.2.5G -1.500:1

October / 2020

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
31.10.2020Stranraer - Queen's Park FCScottland IV.Both to score - NO2.060:1
31.10.2020Milton Keynes - AFC WimbledonEngland III.Both to score - NO1.951:1
30.10.2020Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia BialystokPoland I.12.103:0
30.10.2020Corona Brasov - Municipal BrasovRomania III.23.402:1
30.10.2020Gremio - JuventudeCopa do Brasil2.5G +1.941:0
29.10.2020Slavia Praha - LeverkusenUEFA Europa League101.781:0
29.10.2020Antwerp - TottenhamUEFA Europa League2.5G -2.551:0