# Newsfeed
  • Netherlands II. - Volendam - Almere City FC / 1 (2.22)
Image

November / 2020

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
26.11.2020Vaxjo Lakers HC - Malmo IFSweeden I. HOCKEY11.643:0
26.11.2020Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina Novy SadSerbia Cup2.5G -1.800:2
25.11.2020Bolivar - LanusCopa Sudamericana2.5G +1.902:1
23.11.2020Alkmaar AZ - NEC NijmegenNetherlands II.21.950:3
23.11.2020Volos NFC - OFI CreteGreece I.2.5G +2.281:4
22.11.2020Vis Pesaro - CarpiItaly III.22.153:2
22.11.2020Cadiz FC - San Sebastian RealSpain I.21.850:1
22.11.2020Austria - St.PoltenAustria I.X3.851:1
21.11.2020Atletico Madrid - FC BarcelonaSpain I.12.871:0
21.11.2020Yeovil - HartlepoolEngland Conference22.511:3
21.11.2020Ljungskile - Jonkoping Sodra IFSweeden II.2.5G -2.060:1
20.11.2020Hapoel Acre - Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharonIsrael II.2.5G -1.621:1
20.11.2020Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa SugarTanzania I.X2.900:0
19.11.2020LDU Portoviejo - OrenseEcuador I.22.881:2
18.11.2020Austria - NorwayUEFA Nations LeagueYellow Card 4.5 -1.794
18.11.2020Portugal U21 - Netherlands U21U21 ME Qualification2.5G +1.502:1
18.11.2020Grorud - StrommenNorway II.12.982:1
17.11.2020Tyumen Legion U21 - Tolpar Ufa U21HOCKEY MHL 20/215.5G +1.828:1
16.11.2020Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel AcreIsrael II.2.5G -1.540:1
16.11.2020Rampla Juniors - Central EspanolUruguay II.2.5G +2.132:1
16.11.2020Aguilas Doradas - Deportive CaliColumbia I.12.454:1
15.11.2020Atletico Marte - AlianzaSalvador I.21.751:3
15.11.2020Neftekhmik Nizhnekamsk - Gazovik OrenburgRussia II.2.5G +2.031:2
14.11.2020Dinamo Bukurest - Astra Giurgiu FCRomania I.Yellow Card 5.5 -1.893
14.11.2020Oldham - ScunthorpeEngland IV.23.500:2
13.11.2020Helmond - SBV ExcelsiorNetherlands II.2.5G -2.652:1
13.11.2020Villefranche - LavalFrance III.Both to score - NO1.610:0
13.11.2020Viitorul Selimbar - CSM DevaRomania III.2.5G -3.201:1
12.11.2020North Ireland - SlovakiaEuropean Championship QualifierYellow Card 3.5 -2.561
12.11.2020Hvidovre - NordsjaelandDenmark Cup2.5G -2.462:0
11.11.2020Livorno - ErminioItaly III.11.963:0
11.11.2020Torpedo M. - Fakel VoronezhRussia II.2.5G +2.134:1
10.11.2020Clyde - KilmarnockScottland Cup2.5G -2.000:2
10.11.2020Kelty Hearts - PeterheadScottland CupBoth to score - NO2.211:1
10.11.2020Orenburg II - NostaRussia III.2.5G -2.110:0
09.11.2020Fortaleza - LlanerosColumbia II.12.402:3
09.11.2020Hap.Petah Tikva - Nes ZionaIsrael II.2.5G -1.880:1
09.11.2020Atletico Nacional - Deportivo PastoColumbia I.11.741:0
08.11.2020Lyon - St. EtienneFrance I.Yellow Card 4.5 +1.908
08.11.2020AC Milan - Hellas VeronaItaly I.Yellow Card 4.5 -2.464
07.11.2020Augsburg -HerthaGermany I.2.5G +1.770:3
06.11.2020St.Johnstone - KilmarnockScottland I.12.101:0
06.11.2020Dnipro 1 - Kolos KovalivkaUkraine I.2.5G +1.730:2
05.11.2020Leicester - BragaUEFA Europa League11.634:0
05.11.2020Gherdeina - AsiagoAlps Hockey League5.5G -3.502:3
04.11.2020Ferencvaros - JuventusChampions League2.5G +1.651:4
04.11.2020Tapatio - CelayaMexico II.02.901:0
03.11.2020Bolton - MansfieldEngland IV.22.581:1
03.11.2020Marinos - KashimaJapan I.2.5G +1.402:3
02.11.2020Malaga FC - Espanol BarcelonaSpain II.2.5G +2.960:3
02.11.2020Cancun - TlaxcalaMexico II.2.5G +2.062:0
01.11.2020Cucuta Deportivo - Atletico JuniorColumbia I.Both to score - YES2.111:4
01.11.2020Roma AS - FiorentinaItaly I.11.732:0
01.11.2020Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhniy Novgorod FKRussia II.2.5G -1.500:1

October / 2020

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
31.10.2020Stranraer - Queen's Park FCScottland IV.Both to score - NO2.060:1
31.10.2020Milton Keynes - AFC WimbledonEngland III.Both to score - NO1.951:1
30.10.2020Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia BialystokPoland I.12.103:0
30.10.2020Corona Brasov - Municipal BrasovRomania III.23.402:1
30.10.2020Gremio - JuventudeCopa do Brasil2.5G +1.941:0
29.10.2020Slavia Praha - LeverkusenUEFA Europa League101.781:0
29.10.2020Antwerp - TottenhamUEFA Europa League2.5G -2.551:0
29.10.2020Platense Puerto Cortes - Real de MinasHonduras I.2.5G -1.551:0
28.10.2020Fenix - HuachipatoCopa Sudamericana12.153:1
28.10.2020Kerkade Roda - Sittard FortunaNetherlands CupBoth to score - NO2.650:2
28.10.2020Istanbul Buyuksehir - Paris SGChampions League2.5G -3.050:2
28.10.2020Benevento - Empoli ACItaly CupBoth to score - YES1.502:4
28.10.2020Cagliari - CremoneseItaly Cup11.511:0
26.10.2020Bishop Storford - St. AlbansFA CupBoth to score - NO2.322:0
25.10.2020Guastatoya - SacachispasGuatemala I.2.5G +1.803:3
25.10.2020Real Salt Lake - Dallas BurnMLS2.5G -2.040:0
25.10.2020Vida Ceiba - Honduras ProgresoHonduras I.2.5G +1.714:1
24.10.2020Will - Stade Lausanne OuchySwitzerland II.22.300:0
24.10.2020Berlin Union - FreiburgGermany I.X2.251:1
24.10.2020Eichstatt - Augsburg FC (Am.)Germany IV.021.632:1
23.10.2020Pasching FC - Kapfenberger SVAustria II.23.700:5
23.10.2020Tirol Innsbruck - Blau-Weiss LinzAustria II.23.400:4
22.10.2020Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda BelehradUEFA Europa League2.5G +1.632:0
22.10.2020Napoli - Alkmaar AZUEFA Europa League2.5G -2.600:1
21.10.2020Livorno - NovaraItaly III. C22.002:3
21.10.2020Niigata - Okayama FagianoJapan II.021.701:1
20.10.2020Offenbach - GiessenGermany IV.2.5G -2.151:0
20.10.2020Panevezys FK - RiteriaiLitva Cup2.5G +2.434:0
18.10.2020Man. City U23 - Leicester City U23England I. U2311.854:0
18.10.2020Andijon FK - Sogdiyona JizzaxUzbekistan I.2.5G +1.771:1
17.10.2020Marseille Ol. - BordeauxFrance I.23.73:1
17.10.2020Volos NFC - YianninaGreece I.2.5G +2.432:1
17.10.2020Stuttgart (Am.) - Bahlinger SCGermany IV.12.106:2
16.10.2020Sunshine Coast - Brisbane StrikersQueensland Premier League2.5G -3.101:1
15.10.2020Feirense - ChavesPortugal II.22.650:4
15.10.2020Den Bosch - Almere City FCNetherlands II.2.5G -2.631:1
14.10.2020Slovakia - IsraelUefa Nations League22.652:3
13.10.2020Ecuador - UruguayS.America Qualification12.874:2
13.10.2020Ballerup Skovlunde - NastvedDenmark CupX5.501:0

March / 2020

DateEventLeagueOur TipRateResult
14.03.2020Mladost Lucani - IndijijaSerbia I.2.5 +2.372:1
13.03.2020Brisbane - Central Coast MarinersAustralia I.2.5 -2.511:0
10.03.2020Erminio - ComoItaly: A322.252:0
09.03.2020VFB Stuttgart - Arm.BielefeldGermany: II.X3.601:1
09.03.2020Catanzaro - BariItaly: C3X2.901:1
09.03.2020Jonkoping Sodra - OrgryteSweden: Cup11.902:0
08.03.2020Juventus - Inter MilanItaly: Serie AX3.302:0